CLICK THIS FOR TIPS : search link via textbox suggestions, if you does not find link you want.

TIPS to search on textbox suggestions

For example you search about Liverpool
1. Type Keyword on texbox like Liver or Pool
2. Wait 1-2 seconds
3. if available you will see suggestions links at bottom
4. select one or more links to watching this


Share this live stream video








Ooops sorry, may be live streaming video has expired or deleted.


Please search again link live streaming video do you want.


Search and browse on TV broadcast channel or search on textbox with suggestions.


We will redirect you on home in 10 seconds







Fiba Eurobasket Women 2013 Day 11 Watch live streaming online free. Watch live streaming online free Fiba Eurobasket Women 2013 Day 11. Share link Fiba Eurobasket Women 2013 Day 11 watch live streaming online free tv vivo video channel feed link broadcast gratis p2p diretta directa transmission canli izle kanal canal with your friend. Don't miss to bookmark www.day.to. To watch online free live streaming Fiba Eurobasket Women 2013 Day 11 June 27 2013 p2p tv feed directa directo diretta en vivo canli izle channel broadcast gratis libre highlights just select our schedule. Fiba Eurobasket Women 2013 Day 11 June 27 2013 p2p tv feed directa directo diretta en vivo channel broadcast canli izle gratis highlights watch live streaming online free just here.

   Privacy Policy | www.day.to | TV 1 | TV 2 | TV 3 | TV 4 | TV 5 | TV 6

NCAA College Football Arizona at UTSA NCAA College Football Texas College at Texas Southern NCAA College Football Pittsburgh at Boston College NCAA College Football Washington State at Nevada NCAA College Football Florida Atlantic at Alabama NCAA College Football Oklahoma at Tulsa NCAA College Football Western Illinois at Wisconsin NCAA College Football Kansas State at Iowa State NCAA College Football McNeese State at Nebraska NCAA College Football Missouri at Toledo NCAA College Football Arkansas State at Tennessee NCAA College Football Buffalo at Army NCAA College Football Stony Brook at Connecticut NCAA College Football SMU at North Texas NCAA College Football Western Kentucky at Illinois NCAA College Football Akron at Penn State NCAA College Football Central Michigan at Purdue NCAA College Football Howard at Rutgers NCAA College Football Johnson C Smith at Charlotte NCAA College Football South Carolina State at Clemson NCAA College Football James Madison at Lehigh NCAA College Football Navy at Temple NCAA College Football Merrimack at Bryant NCAA College Football Clarion at St. Francis U NCAA College Football Georgetown at Dayton NCAA College Football Morgan State at Holy Cross NCAA College Football Alabama A&M at Tuskegee NCAA College Football New Mexico State at Georgia State NCAA College Football South Alabama at Kent State NCAA College Football UAB at Mississippi State NCAA College Football Fresno State at Utah NCAA College Football Sacramento State at California NCAA College Football Colorado at Massachusetts NCAA College Football Tennessee Tech at Indiana State NCAA College Football William Penn at South Dakota NCAA College Football Eastern Washington at Washington NCAA College Football USC at Stanford NCAA College Football Eastern Kentucky at Miami (OH) NCAA College Football Virginia Military Institute at Bowling Green NCAA College Football Ohio at Kentucky NCAA College Football Northern Illinois at Northwestern NCAA College Football Maryland at South Florida NCAA College Football Ball State at Iowa NCAA College Football Middle Tennessee at Minnesota NCAA College Football Missouri State at Oklahoma State NCAA College Football Richmond at Virginia NCAA College Football Brevard College at Western Carolina NCAA College Football Fordham at Villanova NCAA College Football Duquesne at Youngstown State NCAA College Football Liberty at Norfolk State NCAA College Football Georgia Tech at Tulane NCAA College Football Eastern Michigan at Florida NCAA College Football Nicholls State at Arkansas NCAA College Football Ole Miss at Vanderbilt NCAA College Football Tennessee State at Alabama State NCAA College Football Elizabeth City State at NC Central NCAA College Football Central Washington at Montana NCAA College Football Savannah State at Georgia Southern NCAA College Football Newberry at Charleston Southern NCAA College Football Coastal Carolina at North Carolina A&T NCAA College Football Delaware State at Delaware NCAA College Football William & Mary at Hampton NCAA College Football Albany at Central Connecticut State NCAA College Football Furman at Mercer NCAA College Football Jacksonville State at Chattanooga NCAA College Football Lafayette at Sacred Heart NCAA College Football Bucknell at Marist NCAA College Football Pikeville at Morehead State NCAA College Football Campbell at Appalachian State NCAA College Football Old Dominion at North Carolina State NCAA College Football Wagner at Florida International NCAA College Football Michigan State at Oregon NCAA College Football Gardner-Webb at Wake Forest NCAA College Football San Jose State at Auburn NCAA College Football East Carolina at South Carolina NCAA College Football Arizona State at New Mexico NCAA College Football Southeast Missouri State at Kansas NCAA College Football Murray State at Louisville NCAA College Football Florida A&M at Miami (FL) NCAA College Football Duke at Troy NCAA College Football Louisiana Tech at Louisiana-Lafayette NCAA College Football Rhode Island at Marshall NCAA College Football Alcorn State at Southern Miss NCAA College Football Truman State at Drake NCAA College Football Florida Tech at Stetson NCAA College Football Butler at Wittenberg NCAA College Football Catawba at Davidson NCAA College Football Concordia (AL) at Arkansas-Pine Bluff NCAA College Football Lynchburg at Jackson State NCAA College Football Central Methodist at Southern University NCAA College Football Tennessee-Martin at Central Arkansas NCAA College Football Incarnate Word at Stephen F. Austin NCAA College Football Bluefield College at Presbyterian NCAA College Football Southern Illinois at Eastern Illinois NCAA College Football Idaho at Louisiana-Monroe NCAA College Football Cal Poly at South Dakota State NCAA College Football Robert Morris at North Dakota NCAA College Football Northern Arizona at Abilene Christian NCAA College Football Citadel at Florida State NCAA College Football Northwestern State at Baylor NCAA College Football Sam Houston State at LSU NCAA College Football Michigan at Notre Dame NCAA College Football Lamar at Texas A&M NCAA College Football Mississippi Valley State at Illinois State NCAA College Football BYU at Texas NCAA College Football Towson at West Virginia NCAA College Football Virginia Tech at Ohio State NCAA College Football San Diego State at North Carolina NCAA College Football Grambling State at Houston NCAA College Football Idaho State at Utah State NCAA College Football Southern Utah at Southeastern Louisiana NCAA College Football McMurry at Houston Baptist NCAA College Football North Dakota State at Weber State NCAA College Football St. Josephs (IN) at Valparaiso NCAA College Football Western New Mexico at San Diego NCAA College Football Fort Lewis at UC Davis NCAA College Football Black Hills State at Montana State NCAA College Football Memphis at UCLA NCAA College Football Northern Colorado at UNLV NCAA College Football Air Force at Wyoming NCAA College Football Colorado State at Boise State NCAA College Football Western Oregon at Portland State NCAA College Football Oregon State at Hawaii NCAA College Football Texas Tech at UTEP NCAA College Football Arizona Wildcats vs Utsa Roadrunners NCAA College Football Texas College Steers vs Texas Southern Tigers NCAA College Football Pittsburgh Panthers vs Boston College Eagles NCAA College Football Washington State Cougars vs Nevada Wolf Pack NCAA College Football Florida Atlantic Owls vs Alabama Crimson Tide NCAA College Football Oklahoma Sooners vs Tulsa Golden Hurricane NCAA College Football Western Illinois Leathernecks vs Wisconsin Badgers NCAA College Football Kansas State Wildcats vs Iowa State Cyclones NCAA College Football Mcneese State Cowboys vs Nebraska Cornhuskers NCAA College Football Missouri Tigers vs Toledo Rockets NCAA College Football Arkansas State Red Wolves vs Tennessee Volunteers NCAA College Football Buffalo Bulls vs Army Black Knights NCAA College Football Stony Brook Seawolves vs Connecticut Huskies NCAA College Football Smu Mustangs vs North Texas Mean Green NCAA College Football Western Kentucky Hilltoppers vs Illinois Fighting Illini NCAA College Football Akron Zips vs Penn State Nittany Lions NCAA College Football Central Michigan Chippewas vs Purdue Boilermakers NCAA College Football Howard Bison vs Rutgers Scarlet Knights NCAA College Football Johnson C Smith Golden Bulls vs Charlotte 49ers NCAA College Football South Carolina State Bulldogs vs Clemson Tigers NCAA College Football James Madison Dukes vs Lehigh Mountain Hawks NCAA College Football Navy Midshipmen vs Temple Owls NCAA College Football Merrimack Warriors vs Bryant Bulldogs NCAA College Football Clarion Golden Eagles vs St. Francis U Red Flash NCAA College Football Georgetown Hoyas vs Dayton Flyers NCAA College Football Morgan State Bears vs Holy Cross Crusaders NCAA College Football Alabama A&m Bulldogs vs Tuskegee Golden Tigers NCAA College Football New Mexico State Aggies vs Georgia State Panthers NCAA College Football South Alabama Jaguars vs Kent State Golden Flashes NCAA College Football Uab Blazers vs Mississippi State Bulldogs NCAA College Football Fresno State Bulldogs vs Utah Utes NCAA College Football Sacramento State Hornets vs California Golden Bears NCAA College Football Colorado Buffaloes vs Massachusetts Minutemen NCAA College Football Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles vs Indiana State Sycamores NCAA College Football William Penn Statesmen vs South Dakota Coyotes NCAA College Football Eastern Washington Eagles vs Washington Huskies NCAA College Football Usc Trojans vs Stanford Cardinal NCAA College Football Eastern Kentucky Colonels vs Miami (oh) Redhawks NCAA College Football Virginia Military Institute Keydets vs Bowling Green Falcons NCAA College Football Ohio Bobcats vs Kentucky Wildcats NCAA College Football Northern Illinois Huskies vs Northwestern Wildcats NCAA College Football Maryland Terrapins vs South Florida Bulls NCAA College Football Ball State Cardinals vs Iowa Hawkeyes NCAA College Football Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders vs Minnesota Golden Gophers NCAA College Football Missouri State Bears vs Oklahoma State Cowboys NCAA College Football Richmond Spiders vs Virginia Cavaliers NCAA College Football Brevard College Tornados vs Western Carolina Catamounts NCAA College Football Fordham Rams vs Villanova Wildcats NCAA College Football Duquesne Dukes vs Youngstown State Penguins NCAA College Football Liberty Flames vs Norfolk State Spartans NCAA College Football Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Tulane Green Wave NCAA College Football Eastern Michigan Eagles vs Florida Gators NCAA College Football Nicholls State Colonels vs Arkansas Razorbacks NCAA College Football Ole Miss Rebels vs Vanderbilt Commodores NCAA College Football Tennessee State Tigers vs Alabama State Hornets NCAA College Football Elizabeth City State Vikings vs Nc Central Eagles NCAA College Football Central Washington Wildcats vs Montana Grizzlies NCAA College Football Savannah State Tigers vs Georgia Southern Eagles NCAA College Football Newberry Indians vs Charleston Southern Buccaneers NCAA College Football Coastal Carolina Chanticleers vs North Carolina A&t Aggies NCAA College Football Delaware State Hornets vs Delaware Fightin Blue Hens NCAA College Football William & Mary Tribe vs Hampton Pirates NCAA College Football Albany Great Danes vs Central Connecticut State Blue Devils NCAA College Football Furman Paladins vs Mercer Bears NCAA College Football Jacksonville State Gamecocks vs Chattanooga Mocs NCAA College Football Lafayette Leopards vs Sacred Heart Pioneers NCAA College Football Bucknell Bison vs Marist Red Foxes NCAA College Football Pikeville Bears vs Morehead State Eagles NCAA College Football Campbell Fighting Camels vs Appalachian State Mountaineers NCAA College Football Old Dominion Monarchs vs North Carolina State Wolfpack NCAA College Football Wagner Seahawks vs Florida International Golden Panthers NCAA College Football Michigan State Spartans vs Oregon Ducks NCAA College Football Gardner Webb Runnin Bulldogs vs Wake Forest Demon Deacons NCAA College Football San Jose State Spartans vs Auburn Tigers NCAA College Football East Carolina Pirates vs South Carolina Gamecocks NCAA College Football Arizona State Sun Devils vs New Mexico Lobos NCAA College Football Southeast Missouri State Redhawks vs Kansas Jayhawks NCAA College Football Murray State Racers vs Louisville Cardinals NCAA College Football Florida A&m Rattlers vs Miami (fl) Hurricanes NCAA College Football Duke Blue Devils vs Troy Trojans NCAA College Football Louisiana Tech Bulldogs vs Louisiana Lafayette Ragin Cajuns NCAA College Football Rhode Island Rams vs Marshall Thundering Herd NCAA College Football Alcorn State Braves vs Southern Miss Golden Eagles NCAA College Football Truman State Bulldogs vs Drake Bulldogs NCAA College Football Florida Tech Panthers vs Stetson Hatters NCAA College Football Butler Bulldogs vs Wittenberg Tigers NCAA College Football Catawba Indians vs Davidson Wildcats NCAA College Football Concordia (al) Hornets vs Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions NCAA College Football Lynchburg Hornets vs Jackson State Tigers NCAA College Football Central Methodist Eagles vs Southern University Jaguars NCAA College Football Tennessee Martin Skyhawks vs Central Arkansas Bears NCAA College Football Incarnate Word Cardinals vs Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks NCAA College Football Bluefield College Bluefield College vs Presbyterian Blue Hose NCAA College Football Southern Illinois Salukis vs Eastern Illinois Panthers NCAA College Football Idaho Vandals vs Louisiana Monroe Warhawks NCAA College Football Cal Poly Mustangs vs South Dakota State Jackrabbits NCAA College Football Robert Morris Colonials vs North Dakota NCAA College Football Northern Arizona Lumberjacks vs Abilene Christian Wildcats NCAA College Football Citadel Bulldogs vs Florida State Seminoles NCAA College Football Northwestern State Demons vs Baylor Bears NCAA College Football Sam Houston State Bearkats vs Lsu Tigers NCAA College Football Michigan Wolverines vs Notre Dame Fighting Irish NCAA College Football Lamar Cardinals vs Texas A&m Aggies NCAA College Football Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils vs Illinois State Redbirds NCAA College Football Byu Cougars vs Texas Longhorns NCAA College Football Towson Tigers vs West Virginia Mountaineers NCAA College Football Virginia Tech Hokies vs Ohio State Buckeyes NCAA College Football San Diego State Aztecs vs North Carolina Tar Heels NCAA College Football Grambling State Tigers vs Houston Cougars NCAA College Football Idaho State Bengals vs Utah State Aggies NCAA College Football Southern Utah Thunderbirds vs Southeastern Louisiana Lions NCAA College Football Mcmurry War Hawks vs Houston Baptist Huskies NCAA College Football North Dakota State Bison vs Weber State Wildcats NCAA College Football St. Josephs (in) Pumas vs Valparaiso Crusaders NCAA College Football Western New Mexico Mustangs vs San Diego Toreros NCAA College Football Fort Lewis Skyhawks vs Uc Davis Aggies NCAA College Football Black Hills State Yellow Jackets vs Montana State Bobcats NCAA College Football Memphis Tigers vs Ucla Bruins NCAA College Football Northern Colorado Bears vs Unlv Rebels NCAA College Football Air Force Falcons vs Wyoming Cowboys NCAA College Football Colorado State Rams vs Boise State Broncos NCAA College Football Western Oregon Wolves vs Portland State Vikings NCAA College Football Oregon State Beavers vs Hawaii Warriors NCAA College Football Texas Tech Red Raiders vs Utep Miners NCAA College Football Michigan Tech at Wayne State (MI) NCAA College Football Livingstone at Millersville NCAA College Football Cheyney at Lincoln (PA) NCAA College Football Kentucky Wesleyan at Kentucky State NCAA College Football Edinboro at Carson-Newman NCAA College Football College of Faith at Tusculum NCAA College Football Shippensburg at Seton Hill College NCAA College Football Lindenwood at Washburn NCAA College Football Notre Dame College at Fairmont State NCAA College Football Winona State at Northern State NCAA College Football American International at Assumption NCAA College Football Quincy at Lindenwood Belleville NCAA College Football Ave Maria at North Greenville NCAA College Football St. Cloud State at Minnesota State NCAA College Football Paine at Shorter NCAA College Football East Texas Baptist at Texas A&M-Commerce NCAA College Football West Texas A&M at Colorado State-Pueblo NCAA College Football Missouri Southern State at Emporia State NCAA College Football Nebraska-Kearney at Northwest Missouri State NCAA College Football Central Missouri State at Missouri Western NCAA College Football Central Oklahoma at Fort Hays State NCAA College Football Ferris State at McKendree NCAA College Football Southwest Baptist at William Jewell College NCAA College Football Northwestern Oklahoma State at Arkansas Tech NCAA College Football OK Panhandle St at Adams State NCAA College Football Grand Valley State at Azusa Pacific NCAA College Football Ursinus at College of New Jersey NCAA College Football Albright at Kean NCAA College Football Widener at Rowan NCAA College Football William Paterson at SUNY Maritime NCAA College Football Salve Regina at Bridgewater State NCAA College Football Worcester Polytechnic at Curry NCAA College Football Western New England at Springfield NCAA College Football Nichols at Westfield State NCAA College Football UMass Dartmouth at Mount Ida College NCAA College Football Anna Maria College at Worcester State College NCAA College Football Fitchburg State at Becker College NCAA College Football McDaniel College at Catholic University NCAA College Football Trine at Manchester NCAA College Football Waldorf at UW-Whitewater NCAA College Football Dickinson at Hobart NCAA College Football Randolph-Macon at Johns Hopkins NCAA College Football Southern Connecticut State at Gannon NCAA College Football Siena Heights at Virginia Union NCAA College Football Malone at Ohio Dominican NCAA College Football Tiffin at Walsh NCAA College Football Johnson C Smith at Charlotte NCAA College Football Glenville State at Concord NCAA College Football UVA-Wise at Urbana NCAA College Football Otterbein at St. John Fisher NCAA College Football Husson at Alfred NCAA College Football Holland College at Maine Maritime NCAA College Football Pomona-Pitzer at MIT NCAA College Football Mercyhurst at Bentley NCAA College Football Endicott College at Framingham State NCAA College Football SUNY Cortland at Buffalo State NCAA College Football Alderson-Broaddus at Pace NCAA College Football Marietta at Kenyon NCAA College Football Oberlin at Brockport State (NY) NCAA College Football Delaware Valley at Montclair State NCAA College Football Alfred State College at Morrisville State NCAA College Football Sewanee Univ. of the South at DePauw NCAA College Football Southern Virginia at Methodist NCAA College Football St Lawrence at Coast Guard NCAA College Football Utica College at Misericordia NCAA College Football Union at Ithaca NCAA College Football Plymouth State at Castleton State College NCAA College Football Wilmington (OH) at Olivet College NCAA College Football Merchant Marine at Apprentice School NCAA College Football Lock Haven at WV State NCAA College Football Charleston (WV) at WV Wesleyan NCAA College Football Shepherd at West Liberty NCAA College Football Minot State at Sioux Falls NCAA College Football Merrimack at Bryant NCAA College Football Clarion at St. Francis U NCAA College Football St. Anselm at Bowie State NCAA College Football Bloomsburg at Stonehill NCAA College Football West Chester at New Haven NCAA College Football East Stroudsburg at LIU Post NCAA College Football Wingate at Limestone NCAA College Football Ohio Wesleyan at Bluffton NCAA College Football Rose-Hulman at Kalamazoo NCAA College Football Lebanon Valley at Franklin & Marshall NCAA College Football Susquehanna at Lycoming NCAA College Football Kings College (PA) at Moravian NCAA College Football Muhlenberg at Wilkes NCAA College Football Emory & Henry at Ferrum NCAA College Football Hampden-Sydney at Wabash College NCAA College Football Washington & Lee at Averett NCAA College Football Thomas More at Wesley College NCAA College Football Muskingum at Waynesburg NCAA College Football Mount Union at Bethany (WV) NCAA College Football Bridgewater (VA) at Gettysburg NCAA College Football Adrian at Defiance NCAA College Football Juniata at Grove City College NCAA College Football Clark Atlanta at Central State NCAA College Football Alma College at Heidelberg NCAA College Football Rensselaer at Norwich NCAA College Football Berry College at Maryville TN NCAA College Football Rhodes at Austin College NCAA College Football Elmhurst at Loras College NCAA College Football Coe at Wheaton College (Ill) NCAA College Football Augustana (SD) at Minnesota-Crookston NCAA College Football Missouri S&T at Chadron State NCAA College Football Ohio Northern at Washington (MO) NCAA College Football Presentation College at Luther NCAA College Football Hope at Monmouth (IL) NCAA College Football Carleton at Macalester NCAA College Football Concordia (MN) at Jamestown NCAA College Football Franklin at Illinois Wesleyan NCAA College Football Huntingdon at Louisiana College NCAA College Football St. Vincent at John Carroll NCAA College Football Wisconsin-Platteville at Buena Vista NCAA College Football UW-River Falls at St. Johns (MN) NCAA College Football Alabama A&M at Tuskegee NCAA College Football Bemidji State at Wayne State (NE) NCAA College Football Delta State at Fort Valley State NCAA College Football Mars Hill at West Georgia NCAA College Football Lawrence at Rockford NCAA College Football Aurora at Illinois College NCAA College Football Carroll (WI) at Lakeland NCAA College Football MacMurray College at Culver-Stockton NCAA College Football Ripon at St. Scholastica NCAA College Football Martin Luther College at Maranatha Baptist College NCAA College Football Millikin at Greenville NCAA College Football Eureka College at Knox College NCAA College Football Simpson College at Iowa Wesleyan NCAA College Football Crown College at Gustavus Adolphus NCAA College Football Wisconsin-Eau Claire at St. Thomas (MN) NCAA College Football St. Norbert at Carthage NCAA College Football Menlo at Simon Fraser NCAA College Football West Alabama at Stillman NCAA College Football William Penn at South Dakota NCAA College Football Benedict College at Lane NCAA College Football Brevard College at Western Carolina NCAA College Football Southwest Minnesota State at University of Mary NCAA College Football Minnesota St-Moorhead at Upper Iowa NCAA College Football Lincoln (MO) vs. Langston* NCAA College Football Lewis & Clark at Whitworth NCAA College Football College of Idaho at Pacific (OR) NCAA College Football Claremont at Puget Sound NCAA College Football Arizona Christian at George Fox University NCAA College Football Hartwick at Western Connecticut State NCAA College Football Elizabeth City State at NC Central NCAA College Football Central Washington at Montana NCAA College Football Newberry at Charleston Southern NCAA College Football Augustana (IL) at Mount St. Joseph NCAA College Football UNC Pembroke at Winston-Salem NCAA College Football Kutztown at Slippery Rock NCAA College Football Salisbury at Christopher Newport NCAA College Football Stevenson at NC Wesleyan NCAA College Football LaGrange College at Birmingham-Southern NCAA College Football Concordia (WI) at North Park NCAA College Football Western State at Wayland Baptist NCAA College Football East Central at Arkansas-Monticello NCAA College Football Henderson State at Southern Nazarene NCAA College Football Southwestern Oklahoma at Harding NCAA College Football Southeastern Oklahoma at Southern Arkansas NCAA College Football Fayetteville State at Chowan NCAA College Football Morehouse at Edward Waters NCAA College Football Shaw at Miles NCAA College Football Point University at Lenoir-Rhyne NCAA College Football Taylor at Anderson (IN) NCAA College Football Denison at Earlham NCAA College Football Beloit College at Chicago NCAA College Football Wisconsin-La Crosse at Dubuque NCAA College Football Robert Morris (IL) at UW-Oshkosh NCAA College Football Albion at Wisconsin-Stevens Point NCAA College Football Albany State (GA) at Valdosta State NCAA College Football Carnegie Mellon at Case Western Reserve NCAA College Football Thiel College at Allegheny NCAA College Football Geneva College at Frostburg State NCAA College Football Hiram at Westminster PA NCAA College Football Wooster at Washington & Jefferson NCAA College Football Howard Payne at Trinity (TX) NCAA College Football Mary Hardin-Baylor at Millsaps NCAA College Football Sul Ross State at Texas Lutheran NCAA College Football Greensboro at Guilford NCAA College Football Shenandoah at Gallaudet NCAA College Football Central Methodist at Southern University NCAA College Football Catawba at Davidson NCAA College Football Truman State at Drake NCAA College Football Florida Tech at Stetson NCAA College Football Lake Erie College at Ashland NCAA College Football Hillsdale at Findlay NCAA College Football Northwood (MI) at Northern Michigan NCAA College Football Indianapolis at Saginaw Valley NCAA College Football Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota-Duluth NCAA College Football Butler at Wittenberg NCAA College Football Central at Benedictine College NCAA College Football Hanover at Centre NCAA College Football St. Olaf College at Northwestern (MN) NCAA College Football Wartburg at Augsburg NCAA College Football Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern University NCAA College Football Lake Forest at Wisconsin Lutheran NCAA College Football Eastern New Mexico at New Mexico Highlands NCAA College Football Mississippi College at Belhaven College NCAA College Football Colorado Mines at South Dakota Mines NCAA College Football Humboldt State at Texas A&M-Kingsville NCAA College Football Hamline at Minnesota-Morris NCAA College Football St. Josephs (IN) at Valparaiso NCAA College Football McMurry at Houston Baptist NCAA College Football Northeastern State at Pittsburg State NCAA College Football Fort Lewis at UC Davis NCAA College Football Western New Mexico at San Diego NCAA College Football Dixie State at Colorado Mesa NCAA College Football Black Hills State at Montana State NCAA College Football Western Oregon at Portland State Soccer Football BELGIUM: Proximus League St. Truiden vs Leuven Soccer Football BRAZIL: S?rie B Atletico GO vs Boa Soccer Football BRAZIL: S?rie B Parana vs Sampaio Correa Soccer Football BRAZIL: S?rie B Portuguesa vs Joinville Soccer Football BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil ABC vs Vasco Soccer Football CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga Teplice vs Ceske Budejovice Soccer Football CZECH REPUBLIC: Pohar Ceske posty Velke Mezirici vs Sigma Olomouc Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe vs Rochdale Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Oldham vs Bradford Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Accrington vs Carlisle Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy AFC Wimbledon vs Southend Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Barnsley vs York Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Cheltenham vs Oxford Utd Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Crawley Town vs Cambridge Utd Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Fleetwood Town vs Morecambe Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Notts County vs Mansfield Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough vs Leyton Orient Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Preston vs Shrewsbury Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Scunthorpe vs Chesterfield Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Stevenage vs Gillingham FC Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Wycombe vs Coventry Soccer Football ENGLAND: Johnstones Paint Trophy Yeovil vs Portsmouth Soccer Football ESTONIA: Estonian Cup Levadia vs Saue Laagri Soccer Football ESTONIA: Estonian Cup Keila JK vs Paide Linnameeskond Soccer Football ESTONIA: Estonian Cup Tallinna SK Dnipro vs Sillam?e Kalev Soccer Football GERMANY: Regionalliga West Wattenscheid vs B. Moenchengladbach II Soccer Football HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup Nagyatadi vs Veszprem Soccer Football HUNGARY: League Cup Siofok vs Soproni VSE Soccer Football HUNGARY: League Cup Balmazujvaros Sport vs Mezokovesd-Zsory Soccer Football HUNGARY: League Cup Bekescsaba 1912 vs Kecskemeti TE Soccer Football HUNGARY: League Cup Cegledi vs DVTK Soccer Football HUNGARY: League Cup Debrecen vs Szeged Soccer Football HUNGARY: League Cup Soroksar vs Puskas Academy Soccer Football HUNGARY: League Cup Szigetszentmiklos vs Pecsi MFC Soccer Football HUNGARY: League Cup Zalaegerszegi vs Kaposvar Soccer Football HUNGARY: League Cup Lombard Papa vs Haladas Soccer Football HUNGARY: League Cup Szolnoki MAV vs Nyiregyhaza Soccer Football HUNGARY: League Cup Gyor vs Honved Soccer Football HUNGARY: League Cup Videoton vs Ajka Soccer Football HUNGARY: League Cup Csakvari vs Gyirmot SE Soccer Football INDONESIA: Super Liga - First stage Mitra Kukar vs Persebaya Soccer Football INDONESIA: Super Liga - First stage Persela Lamongan vs Persipura Jayapura Soccer Football ISRAEL: Toto Cup Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Beitar Jerusalem Soccer Football ISRAEL: Toto Cup H. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Petach Tikva Soccer Football MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup - Group Stage FELDA vs LionsXII Soccer Football MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup - Group Stage Johor DT II vs Pahang Soccer Football MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup - Group Stage Kelantan vs Johor DT Soccer Football MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup - Group Stage Penang vs Angkatan Soccer Football NORTHERN IRELAND: IFA Premiership Ballymena vs Institute Soccer Football NORTHERN IRELAND: IFA Premiership Cliftonville vs Linfield Soccer Football NORTHERN IRELAND: IFA Premiership Coleraine vs Crusaders Soccer Football NORTHERN IRELAND: IFA Premiership Dungannon vs Warrenpoint Soccer Football NORTHERN IRELAND: IFA Premiership Glenavon vs Ballinamallard Soccer Football NORTHERN IRELAND: IFA Premiership Glentoran vs Portadown Soccer Football SINGAPORE: S.League Hougang vs Harimau Muda B Soccer Football SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup Kalna n. Hronom vs Z. Moravce Soccer Football SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup Rovinka vs Sala Soccer Football SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup Skalica vs SFM Senec Soccer Football SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup Poprad vs Presov Soccer Football SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup Moldava vs Bardejov Soccer Football SWEDEN: Superettan Syrianska vs GAIS Soccer Football WALES: League Cup Bangor vs Druids Soccer Football WALES: League Cup Carmarthen Town vs Penybont Soccer Football WALES: League Cup Llandudno vs Rhyl Soccer Football WALES: League Cup Prestatyn vs Caernarfon Soccer Football WALES: League Cup Aberystwyth vs Bala Soccer Football WALES: League Cup TNS vs Airbus Soccer Football WORLD: Friendly International Niger vs Uganda Tennis ATP - SINGLES: US Open (USA), hard Cilic M. (Cro) vs Simon G. (Fra) Tennis ATP - SINGLES: US Open (USA), hard Dimitrov G. (Bul) vs Monfils G. (Fra) Tennis ATP - SINGLES: US Open (USA), hard Berdych T. (Cze) vs Thiem D. (Aut) Tennis ATP - SINGLES: US Open (USA), hard Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) vs Federer R. (Sui) Tennis WTA - SINGLES: US Open (USA), hard Bencic B. (Sui) vs Peng S. (Chn) Tennis WTA - SINGLES: US Open (USA), hard Wozniacki C. (Den) vs Errani S. (Ita) Tennis ATP - DOUBLES: US Open (USA), hard Lipsky S./Ram R. vs Butorac E./Klaasen R. Tennis ATP - DOUBLES: US Open (USA), hard Bryan B./Bryan M. vs Marrero S. D./Verdasco F. Tennis WTA - DOUBLES: US Open (USA), hard Williams V./Williams S. vs Makarova E./Vesnina E. Tennis WTA - DOUBLES: US Open (USA), hard Hingis M./Pennetta F. vs Peschke K./Srebotnik K. Tennis WTA - DOUBLES: US Open (USA), hard Black C./Mirza S. vs Diyas Z./Xu Y. Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Alphen (Netherlands), clay Garanganga T. (Zim) vs Giustino L. (Ita) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Alphen (Netherlands), clay Mektic N. (Cro) vs Sels J. (Ned) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Alphen (Netherlands), clay Mertens Y. (Bel) vs Michon A. (Fra) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Alphen (Netherlands), clay Viola M. (Ita) vs Munoz-De La Nava D. (Esp) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Alphen (Netherlands), clay Gimeno-Traver D. (Esp) vs Donati M. (Ita) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Alphen (Netherlands), clay Lamasine T. (Fra) vs Carballes Baena R. (Esp) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Alphen (Netherlands), clay Coppejans K. (Bel) vs De Bakker T. (Ned) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Brasov (Romania), clay Grigelis L. (Ltu) vs Pouille L. (Fra) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Brasov (Romania), clay Melzer G. (Aut) vs Jankovic M. (Srb) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Brasov (Romania), clay Rudnev V. (Rus) vs Sikora A. (Svk) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Brasov (Romania), clay Bourgue M. (Fra) vs Arguello F. (Arg) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Brasov (Romania), clay Rodriguez-Pace R. (Ven) vs Buchanan C. (Usa) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Brasov (Romania), clay Rufin G. (Fra) vs Cipolla F. (Ita) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Brasov (Romania), clay Luncanu P. (Rou) vs Cornea V. V. (Rou) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Genova (Italy), clay Arnaboldi A. (Ita) vs Bedene A. (Slo) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Genova (Italy), clay Giannessi A. (Ita) vs Andreozzi G. (Arg) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Genova (Italy), clay Kubler J. (Aus) vs Elias G. (Por) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Genova (Italy), clay Setkic A. (Bih) vs Picco F. (Ita) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Genova (Italy), clay Ignatik U. (Blr) vs Volandri F. (Ita) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Genova (Italy), clay Hajek J. (Cze) vs Mager G. (Ita) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay Konstantinov D. (Usa) vs Krajicek A. (Usa) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay Lama G. (Chi) vs King K. (Usa) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay Turini T. (Bra) vs Hernandez J. (Dom) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay Cuevas M. (Uru) vs Lipovsek P. T. (Arg) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay Ghem A. (Bra) vs Romboli F. (Bra) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay Salamanca C. (Col) vs Spir J. (Col) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay Novikov D. (Usa) vs Mina G. (Fra) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay Trungelliti M. (Arg) vs Dellien H. (Bol) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay Quintero M. (Col) vs Bagnis F. (Arg) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Shanghai (China), hard Chung H. (Kor) vs Udomchoke D. (Tha) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Shanghai (China), hard Nishioka Y. (Jpn) vs Wang C. (Chn) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Shanghai (China), hard Soeda G. (Jpn) vs Jung J. (Usa) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Shanghai (China), hard Thompson J. (Aus) vs Li Z. (Chn) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Shanghai (China), hard Chen T. (Tpe) vs Bhambri Y. (Ind) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Shanghai (China), hard Kibi Y. (Jpn) vs Singh S. (Ind) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Shanghai (China), hard Millman J. (Aus) vs Zhang Z. (Chn) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Shanghai (China), hard Vanni L. (Ita) vs Statham J. R. (Nzl) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Shanghai (China), hard Ito Y. (Jpn) vs Devvarman S. (Ind) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Shanghai (China), hard Niki T. (Jpn) vs Takeuchi K. (Jpn) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Shanghai (China), hard Yang T. (Tpe) vs Edmund K. (Gbr) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: St. Remy (France), hard Kravchuk K. (Rus) vs Bemelmans R. (Bel) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: St. Remy (France), hard Moriya H. (Jpn) vs Millot V. (Fra) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: St. Remy (France), hard Botzer B. T. (Isr) vs Marti Y. (Sui) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: St. Remy (France), hard Chiudinelli M. (Sui) vs Marti Y. (Sui) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: St. Remy (France), hard Ouanna J. (Fra) vs Gombos N. (Svk) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: St. Remy (France), hard Veger F. (Cro) vs Herbert P. (Fra) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: St. Remy (France), hard Martin F. (Fra) vs Serra F. (Fra) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: St. Remy (France), hard Vaisse M. (Fra) vs Fischer M. (Aut) Tennis CHALLENGER - SINGLES: St. Remy (France), hard Mahut N. (Fra) vs Becker R. (Ger) Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Suzhou (China), hard Buyukakcay C. (Tur) vs Kichenok L. (Ukr) Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Suzhou (China), hard Zhu A. W. (Chn) vs Mayr-Achleitner P. (Aut) Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Suzhou (China), hard Abduraimova N. (Uzb) vs Zheng S. (Chn) Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Suzhou (China), hard Pervak K. (Rus) vs Duan Y. (Chn) Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Suzhou (China), hard Cepelova J. (Svk) vs Webley-Smith E. (Gbr) Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Suzhou (China), hard Friedsam A.L. (Ger) vs Martic P. (Cro) Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Suzhou (China), hard Hozumi E. (Jpn) vs Kichenok N. (Ukr) Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Suzhou (China), hard Ozaki R. (Jpn) vs Chan C-W. (Tpe) Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Suzhou (China), hard Yang Z. (Chn) vs Li Y. (Chn) Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Suzhou (China), hard Yuan Y. (Chn) vs Linette M. (Pol) Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Suzhou (China), hard Zhang L. (Hkg) vs Kozlova Kat. (Ukr) Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Alphen (Netherlands), clay Middelkoop M./Torebko P. vs Van der Duim A./Westerhof B. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Alphen (Netherlands), clay Arends S./Lootsma N. vs Ramirez-H.R./Viola M. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Alphen (Netherlands), clay Hanescu V./Marx P. vs Fransen S./Haase R. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Brasov (Romania), clay Carpen A./Walsh D. vs Machado R./Riba-Madrid P. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Brasov (Romania), clay Karatsev A./Rudnev V. vs Jankovic M./Patrui A. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Brasov (Romania), clay Copil M./Crivoi V. vs Sulea T./Tatomir L. G. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Brasov (Romania), clay Giorgini D./Ungur A. vs Cipolla F./Grigelis L. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Brasov (Romania), clay Jebavy R./Pospisil J. vs Eysseric J./Veic A. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Genova (Italy), clay Moser F./Satschko A. vs Arneodo R./Fucsovics M. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Genova (Italy), clay Bedene A./Delic M. vs Balleret B./Motti A. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Genova (Italy), clay Brown D./Kas C. vs Andreozzi G./Arnaboldi A. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Genova (Italy), clay Cecchinato M./Giannessi A. vs Elias G./Sousa P. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Genova (Italy), clay Beck A./Paire B. vs Dzumhur D./Setkic A. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Genova (Italy), clay Ceppellini A./Naso G. vs Bracciali D./Starace P. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay Barnett S./Kim K. vs Martinez L. D./Struvay E. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay Krajicek A./Ramirez C. vs Behar A./Olivo R. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay Builes T./Mena F. vs Jarry N./Llompart A. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay Clezar G./De Paula F. vs King K./Spir J. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Shanghai (China), hard Nishioka Y./Statham J. R. vs Cluskey J./Edmund K. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Shanghai (China), hard Sato B./Soeda G. vs Fabbiano T./Vanni L. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Shanghai (China), hard Bai Y./Wang C. vs Bhambri Y./Sharan D. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Shanghai (China), hard Huang L. C./Ymer E. vs Devvarman S./Singh S. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Shanghai (China), hard Matsui T./Uchiyama Y. vs Chen T./Peng H. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: St. Remy (France), hard Bubka S./Molchanov D. vs Chazal M./Tchoutakian M. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: St. Remy (France), hard Skupski K./Skupski N. vs Gerasimov E./Moriya H. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: St. Remy (France), hard Matsukevitch D./Zverev A. vs Betov S./Bury A. Tennis CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: St. Remy (France), hard Buchner A./Tringali E. vs Bemelmans R./Shamasdin A. Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Suzhou (China), hard Eguchi M./Hozumi E. vs Mayr-Achleitner P./Webley-Smith E. Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Suzhou (China), hard Kichenok L./Kichenok N. vs Linette M./Zhang L. Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Suzhou (China), hard Buyukakcay C./Ozaki R. vs Martic P./Rodionova Ar. Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Suzhou (China), hard Hsieh S.-Y./Yang Z. vs Czink M./Friedsam A.L. Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Suzhou (China), hard Lertpitaksinchai N./Plipuech P. vs Kozlova Kat./Shapatava S. Tennis CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Suzhou (China), hard Wang Y./Zhu L. vs Li Y./Xin Y. Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Aswat I. (Gbr) vs Nielsen F. (Den) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Bambridge L. (Gbr) vs Burton L. (Gbr) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Carpenter J. (Gbr) vs Cox D. (Gbr) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Clayton S. (Gbr) vs Martin T. (Gbr) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Milton J. (Gbr) vs Oakley K. (Gbr) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Ward-Hibbert J. (Gbr) vs Pauffley N. (Gbr) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Bettles A. (Gbr) vs Salisbury J. (Gbr) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard OHare D. (Irl) vs Farquharson T. (Gbr) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Sapwell J. (Gbr) vs Renard L. (Swe) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Skinner H. (Gbr) vs Barry S. (Irl) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Thornton-Brown A. (Gbr) vs Hudson O. (Gbr) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Zhukov P. (Ukr) vs Coupland G. (Gbr) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Chaudry J. (Gbr) vs Meehan H. D. (Gbr) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Evans D. (Gbr) vs Tutu M. (Gbr) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Harris B. (Gbr) vs Willis M. (Gbr) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), hard Klein B. (Gbr) vs Marsalek J. (Gbr) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Oviedo (Spain), clay Frljanic S. (Can) vs Semmler M. (Esp) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Oviedo (Spain), clay Martinez Portero P. (Esp) vs Del Olmo Diaz R. (Esp) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Oviedo (Spain), clay Ribeiro N. S. (Esp) vs Perez Esteve M. (Esp) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Oviedo (Spain), clay Mas Mascolo A. (Esp) vs Ojeda L. R. (Esp) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Oviedo (Spain), clay Sanjurjo Hermida A. (Esp) vs Roca B. O. (Esp) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Oviedo (Spain), clay Alcaraz Ivorra A. (Esp) vs Romero De Avila (Esp) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Oviedo (Spain), clay Esteve L. E. (Esp) vs Hernando-Ruano J. (Esp) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Oviedo (Spain), clay Toledo B. P. (Esp) vs Garin Ch. (Chi) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Trieste (Italy), clay Kocevar-Desman T. (Slo) vs Cembellin Prieto A. (Esp) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Trieste (Italy), clay Pontoglio D. (Ita) vs Reissig N. (Aut) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Trieste (Italy), clay Speronello M. (Ita) vs Jastraunig L. (Aut) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Trieste (Italy), clay Maccari F. (Ita) vs Ternar T. (Slo) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Trieste (Italy), clay Trinker B. (Aut) vs Jahn J. (Ger) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Trieste (Italy), clay Turco A. (Ita) vs Urbanija M. (Slo) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Trieste (Italy), clay Della T. D. (Ita) vs Simon T. (Ger) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Trieste (Italy), clay Di Ienno D. (Ita) vs Simon T. (Ger) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Trieste (Italy), clay Di Nicola G. (Ita) vs Carli C. (Ita) Tennis ITF MEN - SINGLES: Trieste (Italy), clay Frigerio L. (Ita) vs Molina E. (Ita) Basketball WORLD: World Cup Angola vs Mexico Basketball WORLD: World Cup Ukraine vs Turkey Basketball WORLD: World Cup Australia vs Lithuania Basketball WORLD: World Cup USA vs New Zealand Basketball WORLD: World Cup South Korea vs Slovenia Basketball WORLD: World Cup Finland vs Dominican Republic Basketball USA: WNBA - Play Offs Phoenix Mercury W vs Minnesota Lynx W Hockey DENMARK: Danish Cup Herlev vs Esbjerg Energy Hockey RUSSIA: MHL Serebryanye Lvi vs Amurskie Tigry Hockey RUSSIA: MHL Stalnye Lisy vs Kuznetskie Medvedi Hockey RUSSIA: MHL Belye Medvedi vs Kristall BDK Hockey RUSSIA: MHL Chaika vs Avto Hockey RUSSIA: MHL Snezhnye Barsy vs Belye Tigry Hockey RUSSIA: MHL Olympia vs Junior Kurgan Hockey RUSSIA: MHL SKA-1946 vs Sakhalinskie Akuly Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Perm (Rus) vs Toros Neftekamsk (Rus) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Tver (Rus) vs Lipetsk (Rus) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Almetyevsk (Rus) vs Penza (Rus) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Nitra (Svk) vs Olomouc (Cze) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Voronezh (Rus) vs Ryazan (Rus) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Zilina (Svk) vs Dukla Trencin (Svk) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Jihlava (Cze) vs Trebic (Cze) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Mlada Boleslav (Cze) vs Litvinov (Cze) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Pelicans (Fin) vs Jyvaskyla (Fin) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly TPS Turku (Fin) vs Espoo (Fin) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Havlickuv Brod (Cze) vs Ceske Budejovice (Cze) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Hodonin (Cze) vs Technika Brno (Cze) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Karlovy Vary (Cze) vs Plzen (Cze) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Kladno (Cze) vs Chomutov (Cze) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Litomerice (Cze) vs Most (Cze) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Nove Zamky (Svk) vs Skalica (Svk) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Piestany (Svk) vs DAB-Docler (Hun) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Prostejov (Cze) vs Havirov (Cze) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Sumperk (Cze) vs Tychy (Pol) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Znojmo (Cze) vs Mountfield HK (Cze) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Sparta Sarpsborg (Nor) vs Lorenskog (Nor) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Acroni Jesenice (Slo) vs Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Epinal (Fra) vs Ajoie (Sui) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Leksands (Swe) vs Brynas (Swe) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Orebro (Swe) vs Malm? (Swe) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Schwenninger (Ger) vs Biel (Sui) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Bad Nauheim (Ger) vs Bietigheim/Bissingen (Ger) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Dijon (Fra) vs Strasbourg (Fra) Hockey WORLD: Club Friendly Thurgau (Sui) vs Ban. Bystrica (Svk) Handball AUSTRIA: HLA Schwaz vs Alpla Hard Handball DENMARK: H?ndbold Ligaen Women Arhus W vs Copenhagen W Handball DENMARK: H?ndbold Ligaen Women Viborg W vs Odense W Handball EUROPE: SEHA Liga Presov (Svk) vs Veszprem (Hun) Handball SWITZERLAND: SPL Women Rotweiss Thun W vs Stans W Baseball JAPAN: NPB Fukuoka S. Hawks vs Orix Buffaloes Baseball JAPAN: NPB Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama Baystars Baseball JAPAN: NPB Nippon Ham Fighters vs Rakuten Gold. Eagles Baseball JAPAN: NPB Seibu Lions vs Chiba Lotte Marines Baseball JAPAN: NPB Yakult Swallows vs Chunichi Dragons Baseball JAPAN: NPB Yomiuri Giants vs Hiroshima Carp Baseball MEXICO: LMB - Play Offs Quintana Roo vs Puebla Baseball USA: MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Cincinnati Reds Baseball USA: MLB Cleveland Indians vs Detroit Tigers Baseball USA: MLB New York Yankees vs Boston Red Sox Baseball USA: MLB Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies Baseball USA: MLB Miami Marlins vs New York Mets Baseball USA: MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Toronto Blue Jays Baseball USA: MLB Chicago Cubs vs Milwaukee Brewers Baseball USA: MLB Houston Astros vs Los Angeles Angels Baseball USA: MLB Kansas City Royals vs Texas Rangers Baseball USA: MLB Minnesota Twins vs Chicago White Sox Baseball USA: MLB St.Louis Cardinals vs Pittsburgh Pirates Baseball USA: MLB Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants Baseball USA: MLB Oakland Athletics vs Seattle Mariners Baseball USA: MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Washington Nationals Baseball USA: MLB San Diego Padres vs Arizona Diamondbacks Baseball SOUTH KOREA: KPB KIA Tigers vs Doosan Bears Baseball SOUTH KOREA: KPB LG Twins vs Nexen Heroes Baseball SOUTH KOREA: KPB Samsung Lions vs NC Dinos Baseball SOUTH KOREA: KPB SK Wyverns vs Hanwha Eagles Cricket WORLD: One Day International England vs India Cricket UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship One Durham vs Nottinghamshire Cricket UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship One Lancashire vs Yorkshire Cricket UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship One Middlesex vs Warwickshire Cricket UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship One Somerset vs Northamptonshire Cricket UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship Two Derbyshire vs Worcestershire Cricket UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship Two Hampshire vs Leicestershire Cricket UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship Two Kent vs Glamorgan Cricket WORLD: Tri Series Australia vs South Africa Cricket WORLD: Twenty20 International Women Australia W vs Pakistan W Field Hockey WORLD: World League - Qualification - First stage Ukraine vs Lithuania Field Hockey WORLD: World League - Qualification - First stage Belarus vs Slovakia Futsal BRAZIL: Liga - First stage Green Team vs Sao Caetano Futsal BRAZIL: Liga - First stage Kirin vs Carlos Barbosa Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Dale D. (Wal) vs Yotharuck R. (Tha) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Dott G. (Sco) vs Poomjaeng D. (Tha) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Hawkins B. (Eng) vs Kaettikun B. (Tha) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Holt M. (Eng) vs Saengkham N. (Tha) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Milkins R. (Eng) vs Un-Nooh T. (Tha) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Perry J. (Eng) vs Thirapongpaiboon T. (Tha) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Walden R. (Eng) vs Chawla K. (Ind) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Williams M. (Wal) vs Clarke J. R. (Eng) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Bingham S. (Eng) vs Allen G. (Wal) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Davis M. (Eng) vs Judge B. (Aus) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Higgins J. (Sco) vs Lertsattayatthorn K. (Tha) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Maguire S. (Sco) vs Filipiak K. (Pol) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Murphy S. (Eng) vs Shivam A. (Ind) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Pagett A. (Wal) vs Vafaei H. (Irn) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Selby M. (Eng) vs Vafaei H. (Irn) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Stevens M. (Wal) vs Borg A. (Mlt) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship White J. (Eng) vs Bukshaisha M. (Qat) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Dale D. (Wal) vs Chuan Leong T. (Mys) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Dott G. (Sco) vs Ploner A. (Aut) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Hawkins B. (Eng) vs Day R. (Wal) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Holt M. (Eng) vs White M. (Wal) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Milkins R. (Eng) vs Ruberg S. (Isr) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Perry J. (Eng) vs Wenbo L. (Chn) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Walden R. (Eng) vs Wattana J. (Tha) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Williams M. (Wal) vs Ridley A. (Aus) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Bingham S. (Eng) vs Asif M. (Pak) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Davis M. (Eng) vs Chuan Leong T. (Mys) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Galal A. (Egy) vs Thirapongpaiboon T. (Tha) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Hawkins B. (Eng) vs Ehsan H. N. (Irn) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Higgins J. (Sco) vs Yousfi C. (Mar) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Murphy S. (Eng) vs Sarkhosh A. (Irn) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Pagett A. (Wal) vs Chung Ming H. (Tpe) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Selby M. (Eng) vs Chung Ming H. (Tpe) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Stevens M. (Wal) vs Donohoe S. (Aus) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Allen G. (Wal) vs Poomjaeng D. (Tha) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Borg A. (Mlt) vs Chawla K. (Ind) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Dale D. (Wal) vs Judge B. (Aus) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Day R. (Wal) vs Bukshaisha M. (Qat) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Holt M. (Eng) vs Vafaei H. (Irn) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Milkins R. (Eng) vs Shivam A. (Ind) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Perry J. (Eng) vs Filipiak K. (Pol) Snooker WORLD: 6 Red World Championship Williams M. (Wal) vs Lertsattayatthorn K. (Tha)Volleyball EUROPE: European Championship U20 Italy U20 vs Russia U20 Volleyball EUROPE: European Championship U20 Slovenia U20 vs Belgium U20 Volleyball EUROPE: European Championship U20 Czech Republic U20 vs Turkey U20 Volleyball EUROPE: European Championship U20 Slovakia U20 vs France U20 Volleyball EUROPE: European Championship U20 Bulgaria U20 vs Serbia U20 Volleyball EUROPE: European Championship U20 Romania U20 vs Poland U20 Volleyball WORLD: World Championship - First round Argentina vs Serbia Volleyball WORLD: World Championship - First round USA vs Iran Volleyball WORLD: World Championship - First round Belgium vs Puerto Rico Volleyball WORLD: World Championship - First round Venezuela vs Cameroon Volleyball WORLD: World Championship - First round Australia vs Poland Volleyball WORLD: World Championship - First round France vs Italy Pesapallo FINLAND: Superpesis - Play Offs JoMa vs Veto